Zack Snyder's Justice League (2021)

ActionAdventureFantasyScience Fiction

Determined to ensure Superman's ultimate sacrifice was not in vain, Bruce Wayne aligns forces with Diana Prince with plans to recruit a team of metahumans to protect the world from an approaching threat of catastrophic proportions.

Zack Snyder's Justice League Viooz
Viooz Score: 8.5/10 from 5808 votes
Release Date: 2021-03-18
Status: Released
Run time: 242 min / 4:2
Production Studio : Warner Bros. Pictures, The Stone Quarry, Atlas Entertainment, DC Entertainment, Access Entertainment, Dune Entertainment, DC Films, DC Comics
Production Country: United States of America

Zack Snyder's Justice League Casts

Ben Affleck
as Bruce Wayne / Batman
Henry Cavill
as Clark Kent / Superman / Kal-El
Gal Gadot
as Diana Prince / Wonder Woman
Jason Momoa
as Arthur Curry / Aquaman
Ezra Miller
as Barry Allen / The Flash
Ray Fisher
as Victor Stone / Cyborg
Amy Adams
as Lois Lane
Jeremy Irons
as Alfred Pennyworth
Connie Nielsen
as Queen Hippolyta
Diane Lane
as Martha Kent
J.K. Simmons
as Commissioner James Gordon
Ciarán Hinds
as Steppenwolf (voice)
Amber Heard
as Mera
Joe Morton
as Silas Stone
Ray Porter
as Darkseid (voice)
Jesse Eisenberg
as Lex Luthor
Jared Leto
as The Joker
Willem Dafoe
as Nudis Vulko
Kiersey Clemons
as Iris West
Peter Guinness
as DeSaad (voice)
Harry Lennix
as General Calvin Swanwick / J'onn J'onzz / Martian Manhunter
Karen Bryson
as Elinore Stone
Marc McClure
as Jerry
Sergi Constance
as Zeus
Michael McElhatton
as Black Clad Alpha
Lara Decaro
as School Girl
Ryan Zheng Kai
as Ryan Choi
David Thewlis
as Ares
Samantha Win
as Euboea
Lisa Loven Kongsli
as Menalippe
Julian Lewis Jones
as Ancient Atlantean King
John Dagleish
as Black Clad Beta
Francis Magee
as Ancient King of Men
Doutzen Kroes
as Venelia
Brooke Ence
as Penthiselea
Hari James
as Antiope's Crew
Ann Ogbomo
as Philippus
Russell Crowe
as Jor-El (voice)
C. Amanda Maud
as Waitress
Ágústa Eva Erlendsdóttir
as Young Icelandic Woman
Björt Sigfinnsdóttir
as Young Icelandic Woman
Salome R. Gunnarsdottir
as Singing Icelandic Woman
Kristbjörg Kjeld
as Old Icelandic Woman
Ingvar E. Sigurðsson
as Mayor
Védís Vífilsdóttir
as Icelandic Child (Girl)
Snæfríður Rán Aðalsteins
as Icelandic Child (Girl)
Charlotte Comer
as School Chaperone
Serene Angus
as School Girl's Friend
Anna Burgess
as School Girl's Friend
Alison Chang
as School Girl's Friend
Constance Bole
as School Girl's Friend
Shahla Ayamah
as School Girl's Friend
Chris Courtenay
as Old Bailey Judge
Heather Imbeah
as Old Bailey Clerk
Carla Turner
as School Teacher
Grace Cookey-Gam
as Old Bailey Lawyer
Matthew Bates
as Old Bailey Hostage
Gary Reimer
as Task Force Sniper
Robbie Gee
as Task Force Lead
Jim Sturgeon
as Task Force Deputy
Eleanor Matsuura
as Epone
Anthony Wise
as Howard the Janitor
Jérôme Pradon
as Louvre Conservationist
Richard Clifford
as French Archaeologist
Rebecca C. Perfect
as News Reporter at Isle of Crete
Vincent Riotta
as CID Chief Detective
Edward Mitchell
as CID Officer
Mark Arnold
as Containment Centre Scientist
Martin Troakes
as Welsh Tavern Barkeep
Aurore Lauzeral
as Artemis
Lucy Briers
as Dog Day Care Owner
David Mara
as Produce Truck Driver
Wil Coban
as Tortured Atlantean Soldier
Stewart Alexander
as College Dean
Christy Meyer
as Emergency Room Doctor
Granville Saxton
as Homeless Man
Gianpiero Cognoli
as Central City Prison Guard
Kobna Holdbrook-Smith
as Detective Crispus Allen
Kevin Mathurin
as Sketch Witness
Joyce Veheary
as Gotham Cop
Taylor James
as Atlantean Military Messenger
Hadrian Howard
as Atlantean General
Victor Gardener
as Atlantean General #2
Bruce Chong
as Atlantean General #3
Orion Lee
as Star Labs Scientist
Oliver Gatz
as Star Labs Scientist
Rachel Blenkiron
as Star Labs Scientist
Lynne Anne Rodgers
as Star Labs Cleaning Staff
Oliver Powell
as Star Labs Cleaning Staff
Kelly Burke
as Air Force Security
Keith Simpson
as Air Force Security
Omri Rose
as Moonsuit Soldier
Will Austin
as MP Guard
William Atkinson
as Military Police
Sam Benjamin
as Military Police
Shalini Peiris
as Bio Hazard Suit Soldier
Carla Gugino
as Ship Voice (voice)
Adam Forman
as Pickup Truck Driver
Peter Brooke
as Defense Department Official
Peter Henderson
as Bald Inmate
Bruce Lester-Johnson
as Prison Guard
Katia Elizarova
as Lex's Guard
Gemma Refoufi
as Lex's Guard
Leila Reid
as Lex's Guard
Suan-Li Ong
as Lex's Guard
Tina Balthazar
as Lex's Guard
Penny Lane
as Lex's Guard
Stephanie Haymes-Roven
as Amazon Cavalry General
Gary A. Hecker
as Creature Vocals (voice)
Steve West
as MoBo Priest
Laura Waddell
as MoBo Priest #2
Kevin Costner
as Jonathan Kent (voice) (uncredited)
Swaylee Loughnane
as Cop (uncredited)
Robin Wright
as Antiope (uncredited)
Billy Crudup
as Henry Allen (uncredited)
Zack Snyder
as Man in Coffee Shop (uncredited)
Clem So
as Armies of Men Mongolian Warlord (uncredited)
Greg Draven
as Viking (uncredited)
Joe Manganiello
as Slade Wilson / Deathstroke (uncredited)
Nick McKinless
as Ares Body Double (uncredited)

Zack Snyder's Justice League Crew

Production Charles Roven Producer
Production Christopher Nolan Executive Producer
Production Emma Thomas Executive Producer
Editing Dody Dorn Additional Editor
Production Ben Affleck Executive Producer
Crew Kim McGarrity Stunts
Crew Frank Miller Thanks
Production Lora Kennedy Casting
Writing Bob Kane Characters
Art Patrick Tatopoulos Production Design
Costume & Make-Up Michael Wilkinson Costume Designer
Editing David Brenner Editor
Production Michael Uslan Executive Producer
Production Benjamin Melniker Executive Producer
Crew Talila Craig Stunts
Crew Eunice Huthart Stunt Coordinator
Crew Mark Southworth Stunts
Crew Richard Cetrone Stunts
Directing Zack Snyder Director
Camera Zack Snyder Camera Operator
Writing Zack Snyder Story
Sound Scott Hecker Sound Designer
Production Kristy Carlson Casting
Writing Jack Kirby Characters
Writing Jerry Siegel Characters
Writing Joe Shuster Characters
Art Helen Jarvis Supervising Art Director
Crew David Fisher Stunts
Crew Leo Stransky Stunts
Crew James Robinson Thanks
Sound Chuck Michael Sound Designer
Sound Junkie XL Original Music Composer
Sound Junkie XL Orchestrator
Sound Junkie XL Music Programmer
Sound Junkie XL Music Producer
Crew Mike Ian Lambert Stunt Coordinator
Editing Stefan Sonnenfeld Digital Intermediate Colorist
Editing Stefan Sonnenfeld Senior Colorist
Crew Marvin Campbell Stunts
Art Matthew Gray Art Direction
Production Wesley Coller Executive Producer
Production Deborah Snyder Producer
Crew Greg Rucka Thanks
Crew Gail Simone Thanks
Sound Mark DeSimone ADR Mixer
Crew Martin Pemberton Stunts
Writing Chris Terrio Screenplay
Production Chris Terrio Executive Producer
Writing Chris Terrio Story
Crew Marv Wolfman Thanks
Sound Michael Keller Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Len Wein Thanks
Crew Freddy Bouciegues Fight Choreographer
Writing Bill Finger Characters
Crew Jim Lee Thanks
Crew Geoff Johns Thanks
Crew Grant Morrison Thanks
Crew Nellie Burroughes Stunts
Writing Will Beall Story
Crew Dan Hirst Stunts
Crew Russell Balogh Stunts
Sound Andy Koyama Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Mark Holt Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Nina Armstrong Stunts
Crew Daniel Hartley Stunts
Sound Gary A. Hecker Foley Supervisor
Crew David Garrick Stunts
Crew Nick McKinless Stunts
Crew John Byrne Thanks
Crew Mort Weisinger Thanks
Crew David Anders Stunts
Crew Bob Haney Thanks
Crew Glenn Ennis Stunts
Crew Andy Wareham Stunts
Writing William Moulton Marston Characters
Visual Effects Daniel Thomson Rotoscoping Artist
Sound Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Crew Nick Chopping Stunts
Crew Evangelos Grecos Stunts
Crew Albert Valladares Stunts
Camera Fabian Wagner Director of Photography
Sound Michael Hertlein Dialogue Editor
Crew Louise Simonson Thanks
Crew Ashley Beck Stunts
Crew Dacio Caballero Stunts
Writing Gardner Fox Characters
Production Allison Klein Researcher
Crew Damon Caro Stunt Coordinator
Directing Damon Caro Second Unit Director
Crew Steve Englehart Thanks
Art Christian Huband Supervising Art Director
Art Terry Heggarty Standby Painter
Lighting Chuck Finch Gaffer
Sound Michael J. Broomberg Foley Artist
Camera John Gamble Camera Operator
Camera Jean-Philippe Gossart Second Unit Director of Photography
Sound David Werntz Sound Effects Designer
Crew Joe Kennard Stunts
Crew Laurent Plancel Stunts
Art Paul Laugier Art Direction
Directing Kimi Webber Script Supervisor
Camera Clay Enos Still Photographer
Camera John Clothier Camera Operator
Crew George Kirby Stunts
Visual Effects Josh R. Jaggars Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects John 'D.J.' Des Jardin Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Visual Effects Tamara Watts Kent Visual Effects Producer
Sound Adam De Coster Foley Artist
Visual Effects Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Brad Sokol Assistant Sound Editor
Visual Effects Liana Jackson VFX Editor
Sound Lauren Hadaway Supervising ADR Editor
Sound Lauren Hadaway Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sound Casey Genton Sound Effects Designer
Visual Effects Jarrod Anderson Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Shaun Freeman Senior Animator
Visual Effects Atsuo Fujiwara VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kevin Andrew Smith Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Andrea Wertheim Post Production Supervisor
Production Andrea Wertheim Associate Producer
Production Curt Kanemoto Executive Producer
Visual Effects Kevin Labanowich Senior Animator
Visual Effects Joaquin Ludewig VFX Artist
Visual Effects Brett Schlaman VFX Editor
Production Kate Ringsell Casting
Crew Christina Low Stunts
Directing Clay Staub Second Unit Director
Crew Anthony Skrimshire Stunts
Production Jim Rowe Executive Producer
Production Jim Rowe Unit Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Jody Felz Costumer
Sound Matthew Harrison Foley Editor
Costume & Make-Up Daniel Cruden Costumer
Crew Guiomar Alonso Stunts
Visual Effects Adrian Thompson VFX Artist
Sound Gavin Marshall First Assistant Sound Editor
Visual Effects Anders Langlands Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Ben Wilkinson Property Master
Sound Ando Johnson Sound Effects Designer
Production Matthew Clarke Production Supervisor
Directing Ben Howard Second Assistant Director
Production Gregor Wilson Unit Production Manager
Production Gregor Wilson Co-Producer
Crew Maurice Lee Stunts
Production Marianne Jenkins Unit Production Manager
Production Marianne Jenkins Co-Producer
Visual Effects Sebastien Francoeur Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Marc Wolff Pilot
Camera Jeremy Hiles Camera Operator
Visual Effects Estívaliz Zaragoza Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Matt Magnolia Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Jolie Stanford Stunts
Sound Alan Meyerson Scoring Mixer
Visual Effects Lei Zhang VFX Editor
Crew Paul Darnell Stunts
Art Christian Scheurer Concept Artist
Visual Effects Bjoern Wortmann Compositing Artist
Crew Sarah Franzl Stunts
Crew Bonnie Parker Stunts
Visual Effects Nikhil Deshmukh Senior Animator
Visual Effects Simeon Duncombe Animation Supervisor
Editing Warren Paeff Associate Editor
Visual Effects Doug Spilatro VFX Artist
Crew Justin A. Williams Stunts
Crew David Paris Aerial Coordinator
Sound John Casali Production Sound Mixer
Crew Georgina Armstrong Stunts
Visual Effects Thomas Proctor Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Perry Goyen Key Costumer
Crew Paul Norris Thanks
Crew Harry Lampert Thanks
Visual Effects Kristen Drewski Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew George Pérez Thanks
Crew John Broome Thanks
Crew Danny Euston Stunts
Directing Misha Bukowski First Assistant Director
Crew Adrian McGaw Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Ann Cartwright Costumer
Crew Carmine Infantino Thanks
Crew Matthew Rugetti Fight Choreographer
Sound Jason Oliver ADR Mixer
Crew Ian Kay Stunts
Editing Carlos Castillon Additional Editor
Crew Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunts
Crew Rachael Evelyn Stunts
Visual Effects Barry Liu Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Luke Grandmont Second Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Sachin Mathew Senior Animator
Crew Theo Morton Stunts
Crew Lauren Okadigbo Stunts
Visual Effects Curtis Corona Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Tom Rodgers Stunts
Art Robert McKinnon Concept Artist
Visual Effects Jiayin Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Joanna Bennett Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Viveene Campbell Costumer
Crew Ian Pead Stunts
Crew Belinda McGinley Stunts
Sound Jonathan Beard Orchestrator
Visual Effects Rodrigo Dorsch Compositing Supervisor
Crew James O'Daly Stunts
Visual Effects Giuseppe Tagliavini Compositing Supervisor
Production Andrew Gwyn Davies Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Rémi Prouzat CG Artist
Crew Erol Ismail Stunts
Camera Andrew Hills First Assistant Camera
Art John Ringhoff Textile Artist
Crew James Van Der Reyden Motion Capture Artist
Costume & Make-Up Gabor Kerekes Makeup & Hair
Visual Effects Andy Chih-Jen Chang Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Clement Yip Animation Supervisor
Lighting Dan Jones Gaffer
Visual Effects Curtis Carlson Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Shane Cook Compositing Lead
Crew Reg Wayment Stunts
Visual Effects Zack Fox Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew Maria Hippolyte Stunts
Visual Effects Alexander Seaman Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Wolfgang Haas Animation
Sound Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
Crew Ioan Boieriu CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Shamus Baker Modeling
Crew Chris Mulcaster CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Kevin Kohri Lead Animator
Visual Effects Robin Williams Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jonathan D. Martin VFX Editor
Sound Chris Murphy First Assistant Sound Editor
Visual Effects Sean Dsouza VFX Lighting Artist
Lighting Jong Jin Choi Lighting Director
Sound Edward Trybek Orchestrator
Visual Effects Rodrigue El Hajj Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Mike Soppit VFX Editor
Crew Phoebe Robinson-Galvin Stunts
Crew Nicholas Daines Stunts
Camera John Ferguson Camera Operator
Production Madison Ainley Associate Producer
Visual Effects Vincent Désilets Senior Animator
Crew Tolga Kenan Stunts
Sound Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer
Visual Effects Mike Stillwell Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Alexandra Robert Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Andrew Burford Stunts
Crew Justin Lee Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Andrea Krupp Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Jaeil Seo Matte Painter
Visual Effects Yoann Schmid VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Sullivan Richard Matte Painter
Visual Effects Yannick Lorvo Senior Generalist
Crew Joe Certa Thanks
Crew Robert Kanigher Thanks
Crew Joe Samachson Thanks
Crew Curt Swan Thanks
Visual Effects Zygimantas Kucas VFX Artist
Crew Neil Chapelhow Stunts
Visual Effects Lucian Boicu Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Compositing Lead
Costume & Make-Up Lee Gren Tattoo Designer
Crew Maxine Whittaker Stunts
Visual Effects Joel Delle-Vergin Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Ben Anderson Animation Supervisor
Crew Annabel Wood Stunts
Crew Bradley Farmer Stunts
Crew Matt Da Silva Stunts
Crew Oliver Gough Stunts
Visual Effects Cedric Enriquez Canlas Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Matt Fitzgerald Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Matthew Bullock Modelling Supervisor
Crew Belle Williams Stunts
Crew Sonny Louis Stunts
Visual Effects Emanuele Pescatori Creature Technical Director
Crew Troy Kenchington Stunts
Crew Freddie Mason Stunts
Crew Pete Ford Stunts
Visual Effects Jean-Yves Teillet Senior Generalist
Crew Mark Archer Stunts
Crew Gary Kane Stunts
Crew Rob Cooper Stunts
Crew Jack Jagodka Stunts
Crew Kelly Dent Stunts
Crew Aldonio Danny Frietas Stunts
Crew Robert Hladik Stunts
Visual Effects Andreas Vincent Weber Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Imran Ahmed Raichuri VFX Artist
Visual Effects Camilo Duarte Franco Senior Animator
Editing Joey Amron First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Tricia Mulgrew Visual Effects Producer
Crew Matt Sherren Stunts
Sound Jerome McCann Sound Mixer
Crew Jessica Hooker Stunts
Crew Hasit Savani Stunts
Editing Christian Ganea Reitmeier Colorist
Camera Daniel Abbott Best Boy Grip
Crew Richard Wheeldon Stunts
Crew Robbie Keane Stunts
Crew Yusuf Chaudhri Stunts
Directing Gabriela Gomez Script Supervisor
Crew Adam Basil Stunts
Crew Anna Stephenson Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Brest Costume Mistress
Crew Elliot Hawkes Stunts
Crew Will Mackay Stunts
Production Madison Weireter Associate Producer
Crew Venice Smith Stunts
Crew Ingrid Kleinig Stunts
Crew Stephen Tong CG Supervisor
Crew Mathew Praveen CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Aditya Menon Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Jan Holíček Stunts
Crew Stewart James Stunts
Art Buddie Wilkinson Props
Editing James Slattery Colorist
Costume & Make-Up Sue Casey Key Costumer
Crew Grace Franzl Stunts
Visual Effects Simone Ceresato Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Martin Wilde Stunts
Directing Zoé Denis Script Coordinator
Visual Effects Julius Lechner Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Oscar Lacson Jr. Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Lewis Young Stunts
Crew Karen Teoh Stunts
Crew Jonny Stockwell Stunts
Crew Sam Stefan Stunts
Crew Karen Smithson Stunts
Crew Olivia Slee Stunts
Crew Moe Sasegbon Stunts
Crew Michaela Salasova Stunts
Crew Michaela Salamounova Stunts
Crew Shane Roberts Stunts
Crew William Ramsay Stunts
Crew Cboy Ramsay Stunts
Crew Kierron Quest Stunts
Crew Tilly Powell Stunts
Crew Rubie Planson Stunts
Crew Charlie Pawlett Stunts
Crew Alan Ormrod Stunts
Crew Jo Mersh Stunts
Crew Jonny James Stunts
Crew Dee Harrup Stunts
Crew Jamie Goulding Stunts
Crew Ryan Godfrey Stunts
Crew Heidi Dickson Stunts
Crew Michael J. Craven Stunts
Crew Christoph Cordell Stunts
Crew Adam Bowman Stunts
Crew Thomas Billings Stunts
Crew Christiaan Bettridge Stunts
Crew Ekaterina Abramova Stunts
Crew Ben Wright Stunts
Crew Ramon Álvarez Stunts
Camera Dominique Cheung Second Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Ben Sumner VFX Artist
Crew Daniel Rawlins Stunts
Visual Effects Yves Ruprecht Senior Animator
Visual Effects Adeline Pizzato Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Mike Justice Stunts
Art Richard Ewan Lead Painter
Costume & Make-Up Wayne Nembhard Hairdresser
Visual Effects Ben Bigiel Modeling
Crew Alex King Picture Car Coordinator
Crew James Harris Stunts
Visual Effects Anna Mudrak Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Yeri Casanova Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tom Norman VFX Artist
Crew Autumn Snyder In Memory Of
Crew Marc Mailley Stunt Coordinator
Crew Juliet Reeve Stunts
Crew Fabio Santos Stunts
Crew Jon Bogdanove Thanks
Crew Shawn Martinbrough Thanks
Crew Jack Miller Thanks
Crew Howard Porter Thanks
Crew Howard Purcell Thanks
Crew Nicola Scott Thanks
Crew Joe Staton Thanks
Crew Ethan Van Sciver Thanks
Visual Effects Jason Evanko VFX Artist
Visual Effects Marc-Antoine Lamy Visual Effects Production Assistant
Camera David T. Sheridan Camera Operator
Lighting Adam Baker Lighting Programmer
Visual Effects Thomas Dos Santos 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Khizer Diwan 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Louis Morisset Animation
Visual Effects Christof Reisenegger Animation
Crew David Denley CG Supervisor
Crew Daniel Lupien CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Manuel Bruder Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Mareike Janik Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Adrian Liedtke Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Constantin von Zitzewitz Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Tim Tretter Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Tobias Dommer Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Mikhail Mamedov Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Kanad Nandi Key Animation
Visual Effects Jon Balcome VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Keesu Park VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Mae Caupit VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Alec Geldart Matte Painter
Visual Effects Ian Vicknair Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sanyam Basran Modeling
Visual Effects Samuel Tremblay Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Julian Payne Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Dharmik Mehta Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Ryan Coleman Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Barbra See Wai Ho Rotoscoping Artist
Crew Jake Efthymiou Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Anuja Desai Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Queenie Law Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jack McClelland Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Disha Parekh Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Dziewanna Picazo Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Richard Romero Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Amy Altvater Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Marion Jardin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Disha Patel Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Dimitri Anderegg Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Emil Rosenberger VFX Editor
Visual Effects Bianca Cirdei Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Valdemaras Dzengo Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Rogerio Alves VFX Artist
Visual Effects Anthony Arnoux VFX Artist
Visual Effects Uttham Bhalaykar VFX Artist
Visual Effects Terran Camaclang VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jason Henrey VFX Artist
Visual Effects Anup Jachak VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ivan LI VFX Artist
Visual Effects Michael Zhou VFX Artist
Visual Effects Arrev Chantikian VFX Artist
Visual Effects Florian Werzinski VFX Artist
Costume & Make-Up Helen Beasley Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Emma Brackenbury Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Hassall Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Andrew Joslin Costumer
Production Lindsey Ellis First Assistant Accountant
Production Mo Stemen Production Coordinator
Production Grace B. Woodward Production Coordinator
Production Michael Gillespie Production Secretary
Production Kirsty Squibb Production Secretary