Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)

ActionAdventureFantasy

Fearing the actions of a god-like Super Hero left unchecked, Gotham City’s own formidable, forceful vigilante takes on Metropolis’s most revered, modern-day savior, while the world wrestles with what sort of hero it really needs. And with Batman and Superman at war with one another, a new threat quickly arises, putting mankind in greater danger than it’s ever known before.

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice Viooz
Viooz Score: 5.9/10 from 14355 votes
Release Date: 2016-03-23
Status: Released
Run time: 152 min / 2:32
Production Studio : Warner Bros. Pictures, RatPac-Dune Entertainment, DC Comics, Atlas Entertainment, Cruel & Unusual Films, DC Entertainment
Production Country: United States of America

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice Casts

Ben Affleck
as Bruce Wayne / Batman
Henry Cavill
as Clark Kent / Superman
Jesse Eisenberg
as Lex Luthor
Gal Gadot
as Diana Prince / Wonder Woman
Amy Adams
as Lois
Diane Lane
as Martha Kent
Jeremy Irons
as Alfred
Holly Hunter
as Senator Finch
Laurence Fishburne
as Perry White
Callan Mulvey
as Anatoli Knyazev
Scoot McNairy
as Wallace Keefe
Tao Okamoto
as Mercy Graves
Jena Malone
as Jenet Klyburn
Lauren Cohan
as Martha Wayne
Brandon Spink
as Young Bruce Wayne
Hugh Maguire
as Jack O'Dwyer
Michael Cassidy
as Jimmy Olsen
Alan D. Purwin
as Wayne Industries Pilot
Dan Amboyer
as Drone Pilot
Rebecca Buller
as Jenny
Harry Lennix
as Swanwick
Christina Wren
as Major Farris
Jade Chynoweth
as Carmen
Chad Krowchuk
as Glen Woodburn
Kevin Costner
as Jonathan Kent
Ezra Miller
as Barry Allen / The Flash
Charlie Rose
as Charlie Rose
Vikram Gandhi
as Vikram Gandhi
Andrew Sullivan
as Andrew Sullivan
Neil deGrasse Tyson
as Neil deGrasse Tyson
Jon Stewart
as Jon Stewart
Soledad O'Brien
as Soledad O'Brien
Erika R. Erickson
as Erika R. Erickson
Dana Bash
as Dana Bash
Nancy Grace
as Nancy Grace
Anderson Cooper
as Anderson Cooper
Brooke Baldwin
as Brooke Baldwin
Jason Momoa
as Arthur Curry / Aquaman
Joe Morton
as Silas Stone
Ray Fisher
as Victor Stone / Cyborg
Joseph Cranford
as Pete Ross
Emily Peterson
as Lana
Patrick Wilson
as POTUS (voice)
Carla Gugino
as Ship Voice (voice)
Sammi Rotibi
as General Amajagh
Hanna Dworkin
as Metropolis Citizen
Tiffany L. Addison
as Metropolis Citizen
Owais Ahmed
as Metropolis Citizen
Anish Jethmalani
as Metropolis Citizen
Tiffany Bedwell
as Metropolis Citizen
Natalee Arteaga
as Metropolis Citizen
Keith D. Gallagher
as Metropolis Citizen
Jeff Dumas
as Metropolis Citizen
Miriam Lee
as Metropolis Citizen
Alicia Regan
as Metropolis Citizen
Stephanie Koenig
as Teacher
Ripley Sobo
as Sage
Richard Burden
as Island Scientist
Julius Tennon
as General Security Chief
Wunmi Mosaku
as Kahina Ziri
Dennis North
as Senator Barrows
Kiff VandenHeuvel
as Officer Mazzuccheli
Mason Heidger
as Officer Rucka
Ahney Her
as Hostage Girl
Kristine Cabanban
as Hostage Girl
Sebastian Sozzi
as Cesar Santos
Kent Shocknek
as Kent Shocknek
Ralph Lister
as Emmet Vale
Sammy A. Publes
as Metropolis Cop
Jay R. Adams
as Metropolis Cop
David Midura
as Heroes Park Tourist
Jay Towers
as Reporter at Monument
Michael Ellison
as Air Force MP
Kirill Ostapenko
as Underground Fight Patron
Rashontae Wawrzyniak
as Beautiful Woman
Tom Luginbill
as Sports Announcer
Dave Pasch
as Sports Announcer
Danny Mooney
as Party Photographer
Henry Frost III
as Party Doorman
Nicole Forester
as LeBlanc - Library President
Debbie Stabenow
as Metropolis Governor
Milica Govich
as Colorado Woman
John Lepard
as Jail Guard
Sandra Love Aldridge
as Finch's Receptionist
Graham W.J. Beal
as James Harmon - Museum Director
Henri Franklin
as Bunker Soldier
Jonathan West
as Bunker Soldier
T.J. Martinelli
as US Park Officer
Chris Newman
as Wayne Accountant
Lulu Dahl
as Diner Waitress
Sam Logan Khaleghi
as DC Protestor
Anne Marie Damman
as DC Protestor
Connie Craig
as DC Protestor
Henrietta Hermelin
as DC Protestor
Patrick Leahy
as Senator Purrington
Albert Valladares
as Convenience Store Robber
David Paris
as Helicopter Pilot
Abigail Kuklis
as Flight Attendant
Greg Violand
as Chairman of Joint Chiefs
Tiren Jhames
as Vice Chairman of Joint Chiefs
Steve Jasgur
as Signals Officer - Air Force
Jonathan Stanley
as Silo Officer
Jesse Nagy
as Silo Officer
Duvale Murchison
as Supermax Guard
Thomas J. Fentress
as Prison Barber
Coburn Goss
as Father Leone
Jeff Hanlin
as Wagon Driver
Gary A. Hecker
as Creature Vocals (voice)
Robin Atkin Downes
as Creature Vocals (voice)
Brandon Bautista
as Party Guest (uncredited)
Carmen Gangale
as EMT (uncredited)
Mark Edward Taylor
as Wayne Industries Pilot
Michael Shannon
as Zod
Matahi Drollet
as Island Diver
Mormon Maitui
as Island Diver
Taraina Sanford
as Island Mother
Jean Ho
as Hostage Girl
Julia Glander
as Heroes Park Jogger
Cleve McTier
as Mob Boss
Bevin Kowal
as Bartender
Carmen Ayala
as Kitchen Service Worker
Josh Carrizales
as Kitchen Service Worker
James Quesada
as Kitchen Service Worker
Aida Munoz
as Carmen's Mother
David Dailey Green
as Colorado Father
Madison Autumn Mies
as Colorado Daughter
Thomas M. Taylor
as Jail Guard
Thom Kikot
as Diner Owner
John Seibert
as McGraw (Finch's Aide)
Liam Matthews
as Capitol Cop
Zachary Schafer
as DC Protestor
Monrico Ward
as DC Protestor
Ryan D'Silva
as Convenience Store Clerk
Tom Whalen
as Secretary of the Air Force

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice Crew

Sound Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
Production Charles Roven Producer
Camera Bill Coe First Assistant "A" Camera
Production Christopher Nolan Executive Producer
Production Emma Thomas Executive Producer
Writing David S. Goyer Screenplay
Production David S. Goyer Executive Producer
Crew Frank Miller Graphic Novel Illustrator
Production Lora Kennedy Casting
Writing Bob Kane Characters
Art Patrick Tatopoulos Production Design
Art Beat Frutiger Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Michael Wilkinson Costume Design
Editing David Brenner Editor
Art Kevin Ishioka Art Direction
Art Troy Sizemore Supervising Art Director
Production Michael Uslan Executive Producer
Production Benjamin Melniker Executive Producer
Production Bruce Moriarty Associate Producer
Directing Bruce Moriarty First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Lou Carlucci Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Directing Zack Snyder Director
Sound Scott Hecker Supervising Sound Editor
Camera Larry Fong Director of Photography
Production Kristy Carlson Casting
Writing Jerry Siegel Characters
Writing Joe Shuster Characters
Costume & Make-Up Victoria Down Makeup Department Head
Sound David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor
Sound Chuck Michael Sound Designer
Costume & Make-Up Richard Redlefsen Key Makeup Artist
Sound Junkie XL Original Music Composer
Production Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
Production Jo Edna Boldin Casting
Editing Stefan Sonnenfeld Digital Intermediate Producer
Sound Jussi Tegelman Sound Designer
Sound Kevin Kaska Orchestrator
Production Wesley Coller Executive Producer
Production Deborah Snyder Producer
Production Kathy Mooney Casting Director
Production Gregory Wilson Co-Producer
Writing Jay Oliva Storyboard
Art Jay Oliva Storyboard Artist
Art Carolyn 'Cal' Loucks Set Decoration
Writing Chris Terrio Screenplay
Sound Michael Keller Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Writing Bill Finger Characters
Production Geoff Johns Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Kate Biscoe Key Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Michael Lum Lead Animator
Art Michael Meyers Concept Artist
Art Mike Piccirillo Art Department Coordinator
Sound Nerses Gezalyan Sound Mixer
Art Lorin Flemming Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Sabra Temple Costumer
Art Cynthia La Jeunesse Assistant Set Decoration
Art Gregory S. Hooper Art Direction
Production William Doyle Production Supervisor
Crew Tim Rigby Stunt Coordinator
Crew Wayne Dalglish Stunts
Art Patricio M. Farrell Art Direction
Art Erick Donaldson Set Designer
Visual Effects Lara Perez Takagi Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Bob Morgan Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Suzi Ostos Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Bryan Godwin Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up David Fernandez Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Claire Sandrin Costumer
Sound Jason Johnston Boom Operator
Production Joel Thingvall Researcher
Sound Margit Pfeiffer ADR Supervisor
Crew Lisa Nichols Studio Teacher
Art Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor
Art Victor James Martinez Concept Artist
Art Grant Samson Leadman
Sound Rick Owens Foley Artist
Art Anshuman Prasad Set Designer
Sound Chris Jenkins Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer
Directing Damon Caro Second Unit Director
Sound Melissa Muik Music Editor
Art David Chow Set Designer
Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
Visual Effects Joel Whist Special Effects Supervisor
Art Jonas De Ro Concept Artist
Art Bria Kinter Set Designer
Art Jeff Markwith Set Designer
Visual Effects Lisa Goldberg Visual Effects Producer
Directing Kimi Webber Script Supervisor
Camera Clay Enos Still Photographer
Camera John Clothier Camera Operator
Visual Effects David P.I. James Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Zack Mazerolle VFX Editor
Visual Effects Richard Ivan Mann Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Martin November VFX Editor
Camera Ian Seabrook Underwater Director of Photography
Production Matthew Hirsch Production Supervisor
Editing Daniel Saxlid Dialogue Editor
Camera Kevin D. Hewitt Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Aline Hong Set Costumer
Visual Effects Josh R. Jaggars Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Abhishek Chauhan VFX Editor
Visual Effects John 'D.J.' Des Jardin Visual Effects Supervisor
Art John Millard Leadman
Costume & Make-Up Aura Sperling Pierce Seamstress
Lighting Marc-Antoine Serou Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Jules Holdren Key Hair Stylist
Production Karen Jarnecke Production Supervisor
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Sound Ryan Murphy Sound Mix Technician
Camera Brian Heller Helicopter Camera
Crew Lee Anne Muldoon Unit Publicist
Art Shari Ratliff Assistant Art Director
Crew Douglas Bloom Digital Effects Supervisor
Sound Thomas Whiting ADR Editor
Sound Ryan Young ADR Recordist
Visual Effects Tricia Henry Ashford Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Nick Dacey VFX Editor
Crew Daniel Macarin CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Joe Letteri Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Keith Miller Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Carnegie Matchmove Supervisor
Directing Amber Harley Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Alejandra Ford Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jerad Marantz Costume Illustrator
Lighting Roger Meilink Rigging Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Jobst Costume Supervisor
Visual Effects Dusan Strugar Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Harry Mukhopadhyay Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects David Wallace Allen Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Guillaume Rocheron Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Jonathan Burdeshaw Sculptor
Art Christine Mahuna Sculptor
Art Robert Clark Sculptor
Production Steven Mnuchin Executive Producer
Visual Effects Jonathan Macintosh Senior Animator
Editing Dhirendra Chhatpar Stereoscopic Editor
Visual Effects Jade Mansueto Animation Director
Visual Effects Kirstin Cambie Animation Coordinator
Production Curt Kanemoto Co-Producer
Sound Michael McGee Production Sound Mixer
Production Allison Daly Payroll Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Kate Abraham Set Costumer
Art Edward Skade Sculptor
Camera Eric Dvorsky Aerial Camera Technician
Costume & Make-Up John Voght Set Costumer
Editing Brett Schlaman 3D Editor
Editing Ian Sullivan Digital Intermediate
Art Michael Trosper Set Dresser
Art Nikki Sass Painter
Costume & Make-Up Lauren Kress Hairstylist
Camera Geoff George Additional Camera
Art Deborah Jurvis Art Department Coordinator
Directing Cédric Gentil Second Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Shaun Garcia Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Liz Pecos Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Patrick Caulfield Costumer
Production Lauren Candela Extras Casting Assistant
Production Marie A. Kohl Casting Associate
Art Josue Clotaire Fleurimond Conceptual Illustrator
Visual Effects Allen Holbrook Senior Animator
Production Erin Sahlstrom Production Coordinator
Lighting Chris Peterson Electrician
Visual Effects Hugh Brompton Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Brian Avery Stunts
Visual Effects Karina Benesh Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound Beau Williams Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Rachel Bris Ager/Dyer
Editing Annie Johnson Digital Intermediate Producer
Visual Effects Chloe Feodoroff Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Reyna Robinson Hairstylist
Camera Jeremy Brussell Best Boy Grip
Camera Gus Sacks Digital Imaging Technician
Visual Effects Eric Petey Animation Supervisor
Crew Harimander Singh Khalsa Digital Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jessica R. Lawson Seamstress
Visual Effects Dinesh K. Bishnoi Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Malgosia Wojtkowski Costumer
Costume & Make-Up J.R. Hawbaker Assistant Costume Designer
Production Johanna McGinley Extras Casting Assistant
Visual Effects Megan Galbraith Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lei Zhang VFX Editor
Visual Effects Ran Sieradzki Senior Animator
Art Christian Scheurer Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Red Rose Connerty Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Chase Heard Hairstylist
Visual Effects Michael Fournier VFX Editor
Visual Effects Lidia Martinez Prado Animation Director
Art Tom Castronovo Assistant Art Director
Art Justin N. Lang Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Ricardo Silva Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard Spriggs Animation Supervisor
Production Caitlin Well Casting Associate
Crew Gary Harper Armorer
Crew Victoria Wagner Armorer
Costume & Make-Up May Azzow Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Gina Nalli Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Michael Welch Set Costumer
Visual Effects Simeon Duncombe Animation Supervisor
Crew Gabriel Vargas CG Supervisor
Crew Hannes Poser CG Supervisor
Camera William R. Dalgleish Camera Operator
Camera William R. Dalgleish Second Unit Director of Photography
Lighting Jim Grce Gaffer
Lighting Bob Gomez Rigging Gaffer
Camera Andy Leo Additional Camera
Editing Warren Paeff First Assistant Editor
Art Kelton Cram Concept Artist
Art Jon J. Bush Leadman
Sound Tom Pearson Music Consultant
Visual Effects Thomas Proctor Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jep Hill Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Ryan Doell Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rachel Cadden Visual Effects Production Assistant
Production Jeanette Benzie Casting Assistant
Camera Tim Soronen Grip
Art Liz Ritenour Art Department Assistant
Camera Ryan Faulkner Grip
Lighting Brandon Kovatch Electrician
Lighting Levi Martinez Electrician
Camera Stewart Smith Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Clark Birchmeier Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Dean M. Simmon First Assistant "B" Camera
Visual Effects Manmath Matondkar Modeling
Production Lauren Swearingen Production Coordinator
Directing Jason Roberts Second Assistant Director
Lighting Kevin Erb Key Rigging Grip
Camera Gary J. Dodd Key Grip
Camera Kyle R. Adcock Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Andy Hoehn Additional First Assistant Camera
Crew Ross Jensen Production Controller
Camera Trevor Carroll-Coe Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Jason Rainey Ager/Dyer
Editing Carlos Castillon Assistant Editor
Editing Jason Fields Assistant Editor
Production Lava Buckley Casting Assistant
Camera Tyler Gendron Grip
Costume & Make-Up John Ostrander Costume Assistant
Sound Brian Tarlecki Sound Mix Technician
Visual Effects Babak Bina 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Daniel Perez 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Michael Karp Matchmove Supervisor
Production Page Rosenberg-Marvin Production Supervisor
Art Robert McKinnon Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tim Phoenix Costumer
Visual Effects Gerardo Aguilera Visual Effects Technical Director
Art David James Sculptor
Art Dan Milligan Concept Artist
Art Darren Patnode Set Dresser
Art Sharon Fauvel Textile Artist
Visual Effects Wahid Ibn Reza Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Maura Gannett Studio Teacher
Costume & Make-Up Pepper J. Gallegos Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Maximillian McNair MacEwan Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Gary Metzen Painter
Visual Effects Clement Yip Lead Animator
Lighting Dan Jones Best Boy Electric
Costume & Make-Up Stella Cottini Costumer
Production Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting Coordinator
Crew Justin Echevarria Catering
Visual Effects Wesley Chandler Lead Animator
Art Bradley Good Assistant Property Master
Crew John Arbuckle Marine Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Lynn Ollie Costumer
Visual Effects Kyle Robinson Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Art David Venezky Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Kristin Wahl Hair Department Head
Visual Effects Matthieu Poirey Senior Animator
Visual Effects Ken Satchel King Senior Animator
Visual Effects Edan Hopper Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Robin Williams Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sean Konrad Compositing Supervisor
Editing Carlos M. Castillón First Assistant Editor
Sound Roy Seeger First Assistant Sound Editor
Visual Effects Ian Spriggs Senior Modeller
Art Scott Schutzki Set Dresser
Lighting John S. Robertson Key Rigging Grip
Camera Casey McClurken Additional Grip
Visual Effects David Apgar Lead Animator
Directing Brandon Lambdin First Assistant Director
Crew Mohamed Sobhy Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Holly Price Visual Effects Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Anderson Costumer
Sound Jay Fisher ADR Mixer
Visual Effects Daniel Jeffery Visual Effects Coordinator
Art H. Barclay Aaris Construction Buyer
Visual Effects Richard Hayward Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Souvik Mitra Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Mark Divekar Visual Effects Coordinator
Editing Dan Spellman Online Editor
Costume & Make-Up Sonny Merritt Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Stephanie Portnoy Porter Assistant Costume Designer
Art Po Sing Chu Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Cindy Shute Hairstylist
Production Mary Aldousary Extras Casting Assistant
Art Katie Childs Set Decoration Buyer
Lighting Noah Eagle Electrician
Visual Effects Rohan Tirkey Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects James Rees Stereoscopic Supervisor
Art Daniel Soltis Sculptor
Art James Hardy Set Dresser
Lighting Erica Kim Electrician
Visual Effects Courteney Smith Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Aaron Barlow Senior Animator
Camera Dan Mikulski Best Boy Grip
Art Avril Dishaw Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Kathy Fennessy Costumer
Camera Michael Dzialowski Additional First Assistant Camera
Art Leandre Lagrange Concept Artist
Camera Brian Christie Grip
Crew Curt Swan Thanks
Art Linda R. Gore Set Dresser
Production Emma Siegel Production Secretary
Production Ashish Kukian Production Manager
Editing Priyal Mahadik Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Smeet Vedant Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Vaibhav Marathe Stereoscopic Editor
Production Vinay Gautam Production Manager
Production Maria Mira Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Yann Moalic Visual Effects Technical Director
Lighting Ted Nimz Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Thirupathi Nomula Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Will Newis Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Julian Gnass Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Sean Heuston Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrew Fitchett Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Aleksandar Vishemirski Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Doug Penner Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Warren Larkam Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Matthew Bullock 3D Modeller
Production Anouk Frösch Travel Coordinator
Visual Effects Tim Teramoto Creature Technical Director
Production Amy Denning Winfrey Payroll Accountant
Visual Effects Ramachari Murali Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Sherin Varghese Compositing Supervisor
Directing Julian Wall First Assistant Director
Lighting Quinn Grove Rigging Grip
Editing Dave Lee Colorist
Costume & Make-Up Renee Allen Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Cacey Kirshner Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Anna Zenner Hairstylist
Art Rob Bliss Concept Artist
Art Brad Elliott Assistant Property Master
Production Prashant Sharan Production Manager
Art Neil D'Monte Storyboard Artist
Production Jessica Gisin Needham Extras Casting
Production Charuhas Sonar Production Manager
Production Jyoti Bhalchandra Deshpande Production Manager
Visual Effects Jason Bowers Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Josephine Dinata Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kevin Maliakal Visual Effects Production Manager
Production Merrilee Dale Production Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Annie Jewell Costumer
Camera David Skinner Grip
Art Nadezda Kuzmina Concept Artist
Crew Ryan Watson Fight Choreographer
Production Sainath Shinde Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Kiersten Hargroder Costumer
Camera Jule Fontana Camera Loader
Art Jared Purrington Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Troy Moore Compositing Supervisor
Lighting Vinny Walsh Electrician
Costume & Make-Up Lillian Sakamaki Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Vipin Raj Modeling
Camera Felicia Tolbert Still Photographer
Visual Effects Nicole Maria Nonis Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ben Breckenridge Stereoscopic Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Yellin Costumer
Visual Effects Joel Kittle Modelling Supervisor
Camera Daniel A Hernandez Digital Imaging Technician
Art Gena Vazquez Props
Visual Effects Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski Visual Effects Producer
Art Kimberly A. Fleming Set Dresser
Visual Effects Adam Vanner Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Ranjit Gosavi Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Olivier Dumont Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Christopher Hayes Set Dresser
Lighting Mike D. Fernandez Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Kevin Kelm Creature Technical Director
Art Kelly Hemenway Graphic Designer
Camera Matthew Massie Grip
Art Lane Stewart Art Department Assistant
Art Kristen Nowotarski Art Department Assistant
Art Godofredo Catolico Gannod Props
Art Gerald D'Onofrio Sculptor
Art Libby Morris Set Decoration Buyer
Art Derek Berk Set Dresser
Art Silas Brandon Set Dresser
Art Sarah Ivey Set Dresser
Art Josh Moceri Set Dresser
Art Christopher M. Settanni Set Dresser
Art Ben Brenner Set Dresser
Art Celeste Cole Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Rosalind Jones-Crosby Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Deida K. Massey Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Willow Snyder Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Freida Valenzuela Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Debbie Djardkian Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Adam Girardet Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Alexander Headley Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Rich Siil Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Serrita Walker Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Nathalie Kwok-Lundy Costumer
Camera Jeff Feller BTS Photographer
Camera Ryan Creasy Camera Loader
Camera David Tomita Dolly Grip
Lighting Patrick George Electrician
Lighting Brian Kelly Electrician
Lighting Russell Moeller Electrician
Lighting Daniel Shaw Electrician
Camera Oscar Cifuentes Grip
Camera Christy Taddeo Grip
Camera John P. Chittick Grip
Camera Kevin Olson Grip
Lighting Jeff Amaral Lighting Programmer
Lighting Tommy Copper Rigging Grip
Lighting Colin Robertson Rigging Grip
Lighting Creig Symons Rigging Grip
Lighting Ed Titus Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Ryan Bridger 3D Artist
Visual Effects Murugan Siju Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Amy Thomas Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Stacy M. Yoi Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Charlie Banks Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Yoshihiro Harimoto Creature Technical Director
Crew Nick Booth Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Atanas Atanasov Modeling
Visual Effects Fiaz Shaikh Modeling
Visual Effects Bogdan Dubovyk Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Nelson Sousa Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Sean Santiago Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Sapna Agrawal Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Allan Peresh Christian Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Deepak Jalesh Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rebecca Matkaluk Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tylor Maurer Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alexandra Sumner Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Connie Sung Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jon Warne Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ryan Atimoyoo VFX Editor
Visual Effects Antonella Ferrari Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alex Rush Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Brendan Carroll Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Volker Heisterberg Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Ngnodjom Yvan Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Clementine Lo Visual Effects Technical Director
Production Kristina Robison Casting Associate
Production Mandy Marion Extras Casting Assistant
Production Charles Irving Beale Extras Casting Assistant
Sound Jeffrey Gates ADR Recordist
Sound Ron Ayers Boom Operator
Sound Sam François Sound Assistant
Crew Lisa Berry Animal Wrangler
Crew Danny Todd Armorer
Production David Buehrle Production Coordinator
Production Kristen Schreck Production Secretary
Directing Stephen W. Moore Second Assistant Director